Liga Jepang

2021-2022
#
Club
M
W
D
L
GF
GA
GD
Pt
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
18
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Matchweek 1
26 Feb 2021
- 16:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Feb 2021
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Yokohama FC
27 Feb 2021
- 12:00
Urawa
- -
FC Tokyo
27 Feb 2021
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Vegalta Sendai
27 Feb 2021
- 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Tokushima Vortis
27 Feb 2021
- 13:00
Kashima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
27 Feb 2021
- 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Sagan Tosu
27 Feb 2021
- 14:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
27 Feb 2021
- 15:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Gamba Osaka
28 Feb 2021
- 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 2
6 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
6 Mar 2021
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Cerezo Osaka
6 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
6 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Vissel Kobe
6 Mar 2021
- 13:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Oita Trinita
6 Mar 2021
- 13:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Urawa
6 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Shonan Bellmare
6 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Consadole Sapporo
7 Mar 2021
- 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
24 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kashima
Matchweek 3
10 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
10 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Nagoya Grampus
10 Mar 2021
- 16:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Vissel Kobe
10 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Urawa
- -
Yokohama FC
10 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Kashima
- -
Shonan Bellmare
10 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Tokushima Vortis
10 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
10 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Consadole Sapporo
10 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Vegalta Sendai
27 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 4
13 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
13 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Cerezo Osaka
13 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Vegalta Sendai
13 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Kashima
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13 Mar 2021
- 15:30
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
13 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Nagoya Grampus
14 Mar 2021
- 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Urawa
14 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Sagan Tosu
14 Mar 2021
- 13:00
Oita Trinita
- -
FC Tokyo
30 Jul 2021
- 16:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 5
17 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Kashima
17 Mar 2021
- 16:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Shonan Bellmare
17 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Urawa
- -
Consadole Sapporo
17 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Tokushima Vortis
17 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Oita Trinita
17 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
17 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
17 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Mar 2021
- 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Yokohama FC
3 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Gamba Osaka
Matchweek 6
20 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Vissel Kobe
21 Mar 2021
- 11:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Vegalta Sendai
21 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Yokohama FC
21 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
21 Mar 2021
- 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
21 Mar 2021
- 13:00
Urawa
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Mar 2021
- 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Cerezo Osaka
21 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Kashima
- -
Nagoya Grampus
21 Mar 2021
- 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
6 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
Matchweek 7
2 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Sagan Tosu
3 Apr 2021
- 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Shonan Bellmare
3 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Vissel Kobe
3 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
FC Tokyo
3 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Gamba Osaka
3 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Consadole Sapporo
3 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Urawa
- -
Kashima
3 Apr 2021
- 15:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
3 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Oita Trinita
4 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Tokushima Vortis
Matchweek 8
6 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Cerezo Osaka
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Kashima
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Consadole Sapporo
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Sagan Tosu
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Nagoya Grampus
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Urawa
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Oita Trinita
7 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Vegalta Sendai
Matchweek 9
10 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Shonan Bellmare
10 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
11 Apr 2021
- 11:05
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Kashima
11 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Apr 2021
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
11 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Yokohama FC
11 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Nagoya Grampus
11 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Urawa
- -
Tokushima Vortis
11 Apr 2021
- 15:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Gamba Osaka
11 Apr 2021
- 15:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
Matchweek 10
16 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
17 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Vegalta Sendai
17 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Kashima
17 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
FC Tokyo
17 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Vissel Kobe
18 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Sagan Tosu
18 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Urawa
18 Apr 2021
- 15:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
Matchweek 11
3 Mar 2021
- 16:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Cerezo Osaka
22 Apr 2021
- 17:30
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Gamba Osaka
24 Apr 2021
- 11:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Vegalta Sendai
24 Apr 2021
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Sagan Tosu
24 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Yokohama FC
24 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
24 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Tokushima Vortis
24 Apr 2021
- 15:00
Kashima
- -
Vissel Kobe
25 Apr 2021
- 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Shonan Bellmare
25 Apr 2021
- 14:00
Urawa
- -
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 12
1 May 2021
- 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
1 May 2021
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
1 May 2021
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Urawa
1 May 2021
- 13:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
1 May 2021
- 14:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Tokushima Vortis
1 May 2021
- 15:33
Yokohama FC
- -
Kashima
2 May 2021
- 12:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
2 May 2021
- 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Consadole Sapporo
2 May 2021
- 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Gamba Osaka
4 May 2021
- 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 13
8 May 2021
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
8 May 2021
- 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Cerezo Osaka
8 May 2021
- 16:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
9 May 2021
- 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Vissel Kobe
9 May 2021
- 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Yokohama FC
9 May 2021
- 12:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
9 May 2021
- 13:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Oita Trinita
9 May 2021
- 13:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Consadole Sapporo
9 May 2021
- 14:00
Urawa
- -
Vegalta Sendai
9 May 2021
- 15:00
Kashima
- -
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 14
15 May 2021
- 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
15 May 2021
- 12:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Nagoya Grampus
15 May 2021
- 13:00
Kashima
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
15 May 2021
- 14:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
FC Tokyo
15 May 2021
- 14:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Tokushima Vortis
15 May 2021
- 14:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Sagan Tosu
15 May 2021
- 14:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Cerezo Osaka
15 May 2021
- 15:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Shonan Bellmare
16 May 2021
- 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Consadole Sapporo
16 May 2021
- 15:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Urawa
Matchweek 15
22 May 2021
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
22 May 2021
- 12:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Oita Trinita
22 May 2021
- 12:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Kashima
22 May 2021
- 13:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Yokohama FC
22 May 2021
- 14:00
Urawa
- -
Vissel Kobe
22 May 2021
- 15:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
22 May 2021
- 15:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Shonan Bellmare
22 May 2021
- 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Nagoya Grampus
22 May 2021
- 17:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Gamba Osaka
23 May 2021
- 13:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Matchweek 16
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
FC Tokyo
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Urawa
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Vegalta Sendai
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Sagan Tosu
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Kashima
- -
Cerezo Osaka
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Vissel Kobe
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
26 May 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
27 May 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Tokushima Vortis
Matchweek 17
29 May 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Consadole Sapporo
30 May 2021
- 11:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
30 May 2021
- 12:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
30 May 2021
- 12:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Sagan Tosu
30 May 2021
- 13:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Cerezo Osaka
30 May 2021
- 13:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Shonan Bellmare
30 May 2021
- 13:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
30 May 2021
- 15:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Yokohama FC
30 May 2021
- 16:00
Urawa
- -
Nagoya Grampus
30 May 2021
- 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Kashima
Matchweek 18
14 Apr 2021
- 16:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Tokushima Vortis
14 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Gamba Osaka
19 Jun 2021
- 11:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Vissel Kobe
19 Jun 2021
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Oita Trinita
19 Jun 2021
- 16:00
Yokohama FC
- -
FC Tokyo
19 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
20 Jun 2021
- 15:00
Kashima
- -
Vegalta Sendai
20 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Urawa
- -
Shonan Bellmare
17 Jul 2021
- 16:30
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
18 Sep 2021
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
Matchweek 19
14 Apr 2021
- 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
14 Apr 2021
- 17:30
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
2 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Gamba Osaka
23 Jun 2021
- 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Yokohama FC
23 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
23 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Urawa
23 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Sagan Tosu
23 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
FC Tokyo
23 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Kashima
8 Sep 2021
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 20
12 May 2021
- 16:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
12 May 2021
- 17:00
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vegalta Sendai
27 Jun 2021
- 16:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
27 Jun 2021
- 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
27 Jun 2021
- 16:30
Kashima
- -
Consadole Sapporo
27 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Urawa
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
27 Jun 2021
- 17:00
FC Tokyo
- -
Oita Trinita
27 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
17 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Vissel Kobe
17 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Nagoya Grampus
Matchweek 21
12 May 2021
- 17:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kashima
2 Jun 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
3 Jul 2021
- 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Shonan Bellmare
3 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Urawa
3 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
3 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Sagan Tosu
4 Jul 2021
- 11:05
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Tokushima Vortis
4 Jul 2021
- 16:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Oita Trinita
17 Jul 2021
- 16:30
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Gamba Osaka
21 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
FC Tokyo
Matchweek 22
29 Apr 2021
- 13:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
10 Jul 2021
- 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
10 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Consadole Sapporo
10 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Urawa
11 Jul 2021
- 16:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Yokohama FC
11 Jul 2021
- 16:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
11 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Kashima
11 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
FC Tokyo
21 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vissel Kobe
24 Jul 2021
- 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 23
9 Aug 2021
- 13:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Urawa
9 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Nagoya Grampus
9 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
9 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
9 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Kashima
9 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Vegalta Sendai
9 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Gamba Osaka
9 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
9 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
FC Tokyo
9 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
Matchweek 24
13 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Gamba Osaka
14 Aug 2021
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
FC Tokyo
14 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Yokohama FC
14 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Urawa
- -
Sagan Tosu
14 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
14 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Vissel Kobe
15 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Oita Trinita
15 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Shonan Bellmare
15 Aug 2021
- 16:30
Kashima
- -
Tokushima Vortis
15 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 25
21 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Vegalta Sendai
21 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
Kashima
21 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Sagan Tosu
21 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
21 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
FC Tokyo
21 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
21 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Urawa
21 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Consadole Sapporo
21 Aug 2021
- 17:30
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Yokohama FC
22 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
Matchweek 26
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Nagoya Grampus
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
FC Tokyo
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Urawa
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama FC
- -
Gamba Osaka
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kashima
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Sagan Tosu
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
25 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Oita Trinita
- -
Vissel Kobe
25 Aug 2021
- 17:30
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Shonan Bellmare
Matchweek 27
28 Aug 2021
- 12:00
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
28 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Vissel Kobe
- -
FC Tokyo
28 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Kashima
28 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Gamba Osaka
- -
Cerezo Osaka
28 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Oita Trinita
29 Aug 2021
- 16:00
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
29 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Sagan Tosu
29 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Yokohama FC
29 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Urawa
29 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Tokushima Vortis
Matchweek 28
10 Sep 2021
Yokohama FC
- -
Urawa
11 Sep 2021
Kashima
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
11 Sep 2021
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Vissel Kobe
11 Sep 2021
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Tokushima Vortis
11 Sep 2021
Gamba Osaka
- -
Vegalta Sendai
11 Sep 2021
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Consadole Sapporo
11 Sep 2021
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
11 Sep 2021
Sagan Tosu
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
11 Sep 2021
Oita Trinita
- -
Shonan Bellmare
12 Sep 2021
FC Tokyo
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
Matchweek 29
12 Aug 2021
- 17:00
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Nagoya Grampus
17 Sep 2021
Sagan Tosu
- -
Oita Trinita
18 Sep 2021
Kashima
- -
Gamba Osaka
18 Sep 2021
Urawa
- -
Cerezo Osaka
18 Sep 2021
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
18 Sep 2021
FC Tokyo
- -
Yokohama FC
18 Sep 2021
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
18 Sep 2021
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Vegalta Sendai
18 Sep 2021
Vissel Kobe
- -
Consadole Sapporo
18 Sep 2021
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
Matchweek 30
24 Sep 2021
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Vissel Kobe
25 Sep 2021
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
25 Sep 2021
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Tokushima Vortis
25 Sep 2021
FC Tokyo
- -
Urawa
25 Sep 2021
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Shonan Bellmare
25 Sep 2021
Yokohama FC
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
25 Sep 2021
Gamba Osaka
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
25 Sep 2021
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Kashima
25 Sep 2021
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Sagan Tosu
25 Sep 2021
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 31
1 Oct 2021
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
2 Oct 2021
Kashima
- -
Yokohama FC
2 Oct 2021
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Vegalta Sendai
2 Oct 2021
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
FC Tokyo
2 Oct 2021
Gamba Osaka
- -
Consadole Sapporo
2 Oct 2021
Vissel Kobe
- -
Urawa
2 Oct 2021
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Nagoya Grampus
2 Oct 2021
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Sagan Tosu
2 Oct 2021
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
2 Oct 2021
Oita Trinita
- -
Cerezo Osaka
Matchweek 32
22 Sep 2021
Kashima
- -
Kawasaki Frontale
16 Oct 2021
Urawa
- -
Gamba Osaka
16 Oct 2021
FC Tokyo
- -
Nagoya Grampus
16 Oct 2021
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Consadole Sapporo
16 Oct 2021
Yokohama FC
- -
Tokushima Vortis
16 Oct 2021
Shimizu S-pulse
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
16 Oct 2021
Vissel Kobe
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
16 Oct 2021
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Cerezo Osaka
16 Oct 2021
Sagan Tosu
- -
Shonan Bellmare
16 Oct 2021
Oita Trinita
- -
Vegalta Sendai
Matchweek 33
22 Oct 2021
Urawa
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
23 Oct 2021
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Avispa Fukuoka
23 Oct 2021
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
23 Oct 2021
FC Tokyo
- -
Kashima
23 Oct 2021
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
23 Oct 2021
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Yokohama FC
23 Oct 2021
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Vissel Kobe
23 Oct 2021
Gamba Osaka
- -
Sagan Tosu
23 Oct 2021
Cerezo Osaka
- -
Yokohama F. Marinos
23 Oct 2021
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 34
3 Nov 2021
Consadole Sapporo
- -
Shonan Bellmare
3 Nov 2021
FC Tokyo
- -
Shimizu S-pulse
3 Nov 2021
Kawasaki Frontale
- -
Urawa
3 Nov 2021
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
Gamba Osaka
3 Nov 2021
Yokohama FC
- -
Sagan Tosu
3 Nov 2021
Nagoya Grampus
- -
Kashiwa Reysol
3 Nov 2021
Vissel Kobe
- -
Vegalta Sendai
3 Nov 2021
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- -
Kashima
3 Nov 2021
Tokushima Vortis
- -
Cerezo Osaka
3 Nov 2021
Avispa Fukuoka
- -
Oita Trinita
Matchweek 35
6 Nov 2021
Vegalta Sendai
- -
Nagoya Grampus
6 Nov 2021
Kashima
- -
Urawa
6 Nov 2021
Kashiwa Reysol
- -
Cerezo Osaka
6 Nov 2021
Yokohama F. Marinos
- -
FC Tokyo
6 Nov 2021
Shonan Bellmare
- -
Sanfrecce Hiroshima